ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12713117
nr 1271 3117
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/150, dated -60. Subject: 23x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/150, daterad -60. Motivet: 23x54 cm
Monday August 26 2019
at 20:24:37
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann